Search   Help    Register    Login   Home
Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sujon
Real Name:Ataur Sujon
Status: Photoshop begginer
Last Message:Sat, 07 November 2015 01:10
Re: Photoshop: Cann't get it to open .JPG extension from file.
Last Visited:Sat, 07 November 2015 01:10
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage:http://www.clippingpathspecialist.com
Gender:Male
Location:United Kingdom
Occupation:Business
Interests:Graphic Design
Biography:I am the Senior Manager and DTP Expert of Clipping Path Specialist, who create online digital images for the global client. As a photo processing company based out of UK, it has a large set up in Dhaka Bangladesh.
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1984
Twitter:ClippingImage
Show all messages by sujon

Current Time: Mon Feb 20 01:13:25 EST 2017